20:23 Redcar 16 Oct 2026
Watch Racing Replays At racingtv.com Amateur Jockeys' Handicap
Class 6 | 3YO plus
Winner £2,980 - 26 entered to run
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| G | Similar Going | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | N G Richards | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
| C | Course | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
| D | Distance | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% |
| G | Similar Going | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Joshua Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| T | P D Niven | 8 | 1 | 2 | 12.5% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 50 | 8 | 8 | 16% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 30 | 4 | 3 | 13.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 12 | 3 | 2 | 25% |
| G | Similar Going | 28 | 5 | 4 | 17.9% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 27 | 5 | 6 | 18.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 26 | 3 | 2 | 11.5% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Miss Brodie Hampson | 30 | 4 | 7 | 13.3% |
| T | A Watson | 51 | 8 | 8 | 15.7% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 23 | 3 | 5 | 13% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 20 | 3 | 4 | 15% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| C | Course | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 15 | 3 | 5 | 20% |
| G | Similar Going | 16 | 3 | 2 | 18.8% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 18 | 3 | 2 | 16.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | T D Easterby | 23 | 3 | 5 | 13% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 11 | 2 | 0 | 18.2% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Ian Williams | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | S Dixon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 54 | 8 | 16 | 14.8% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 45 | 8 | 16 | 17.8% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 26 | 5 | 7 | 19.2% |
| G | Similar Going | 35 | 6 | 13 | 17.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 16 | 1 | 6 | 6.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 31 | 7 | 11 | 22.6% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 24 | 2 | 5 | 8.3% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Miss C Parker | 25 | 5 | 6 | 20% |
| T | Mrs R Carr | 33 | 5 | 9 | 15.2% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 12 | 1 | 0 | 8.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Eireann Cagney | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | R A Fahey | 12 | 1 | 0 | 8.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 42 | 5 | 8 | 11.9% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 30 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 5 | 3 | 1 | 60% |
| C | Course | 7 | 3 | 2 | 42.9% |
| D | Distance | 7 | 3 | 1 | 42.9% |
| G | Similar Going | 25 | 4 | 4 | 16% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 37 | 5 | 6 | 13.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 15% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 17 | 1 | 3 | 5.9% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Jack Loughnane | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | Roger Fell | 22 | 4 | 4 | 18.2% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | L Russell & M Scudamore | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 36 | 2 | 6 | 5.6% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 34 | 2 | 6 | 5.9% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 32 | 1 | 7 | 3.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 28 | 2 | 4 | 7.1% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Miss Natasha Cookson | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | James Moffatt | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 48 | 6 | 5 | 12.5% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 41 | 6 | 5 | 14.6% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 5 | 2 | 0 | 40% |
| C | Course | 10 | 4 | 0 | 40% |
| D | Distance | 26 | 4 | 3 | 15.4% |
| G | Similar Going | 41 | 6 | 5 | 14.6% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 38 | 5 | 5 | 13.2% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 39 | 6 | 5 | 15.4% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Eireann Cagney | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | J S Wainwright | 28 | 2 | 2 | 7.1% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | G Boughey | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Henry Callan | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | K A Ryan | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 53 | 5 | 11 | 9.4% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 47 | 5 | 11 | 10.6% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12.5% |
| G | Similar Going | 41 | 5 | 10 | 12.2% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 27 | 4 | 7 | 14.8% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 44 | 5 | 11 | 11.4% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | T D Easterby | 37 | 2 | 9 | 5.4% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Shay Halton | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | I Furtado | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| BF Was beaten favourite last time out | |||||
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | N Tinkler | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 10 | 1 | 0 | 10% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 11.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25% |
| G | Similar Going | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | L Williamson | 10 | 1 | 0 | 10% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 48 | 3 | 8 | 6.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 37 | 3 | 4 | 8.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 25 | 3 | 4 | 12% |
| G | Similar Going | 30 | 2 | 3 | 6.7% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 42 | 3 | 8 | 7.1% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 9 | 1 | 2 | 11.1% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Miss Sienna Punter | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | Simon Whitaker | 48 | 3 | 8 | 6.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | G Boughey | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| BF Was beaten favourite last time out | |||||
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 56 | 3 | 11 | 5.4% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 36 | 3 | 7 | 8.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 20 | 2 | 3 | 10% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 31 | 2 | 4 | 6.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 5.6% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 23 | 1 | 4 | 4.4% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | James Owen | 23 | 1 | 6 | 4.4% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 97 | 11 | 21 | 11.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 91 | 11 | 21 | 12.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% |
| C | Course | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% |
| D | Distance | 46 | 8 | 8 | 17.4% |
| G | Similar Going | 67 | 5 | 16 | 7.5% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 77 | 8 | 19 | 10.4% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 47 | 3 | 12 | 6.4% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 89 | 11 | 19 | 12.4% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J S Wainwright | 97 | 11 | 21 | 11.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | John Dawson | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Gary Rutherford | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 38 | 5 | 9 | 13.2% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 17 | 0 | 5 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 33.3% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | James Owen | 30 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 59 | 9 | 11 | 15.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 39 | 9 | 7 | 23.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 20 | 4 | 6 | 20% |
| G | Similar Going | 41 | 9 | 7 | 22% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 19 | 4 | 2 | 21.1% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 20.8% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | A Watson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record

