Trainer Details
P J Rothwell
| Type | Rides | Wins | Places | Win prize | Strike rate | P/L (£1 stake) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat Turf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | -£1.00 | |
| Chase | 152 | 6 | 28 | €47,700 | 3.95% | -£115.75 |
| Hurdle | 470 | 30 | 67 | €242,999 | 6.38% | -£101.75 |
| NH Flat | 22 | 2 | 4 | €13,202 | 9.09% | -£2.50 |
| PTP | 15 | 2 | 4 | 13.33% | -£5.62 | |
| TOTAL | 660 | 40 | 103 | €303,901 | 6.06% | -£226.62 |
| Type | Rides | Wins | Places | Win prize | Strike rate | P/L (£1 stake) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chase | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% | -£4.00 | |
| Hurdle | 29 | 1 | 4 | €6,000 | 3.45% | -£23.00 |
| NH Flat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | -£3.00 | |
| PTP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | -£1.00 | |
| TOTAL | 37 | 1 | 6 | €6,000 | 2.7% | -£31.00 |
| Type | Rides | Wins | Places | Win prize | Strike rate | P/L (£1 stake) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat Turf | 534 | 22 | 50 | £93,439 €40,785 |
4.12% | -£288.42 |
| Flat AW | 133 | 5 | 7 | £29,969 €21,459 |
3.76% | -£82.58 |
| Chase | 2104 | 132 | 321 | £147,692 €1,167,191 |
6.27% | -£748.65 |
| Hurdle | 6258 | 320 | 824 | £398,600 €1,916,483 |
5.11% | -£3018.35 |
| NH Flat | 720 | 34 | 86 | £76,604 €148,233 |
4.72% | -£369.60 |
| PTP | 163 | 13 | 42 | 7.98% | -£103.45 | |
| TOTAL | 9912 | 526 | 1330 | £746,304 €3,294,151 |
5.31% | -£4611.05 |
| Date | Time | Course | Horse | Distance | Title | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 26 | 19:05 | Limerick | Elbow Lane(IRE) | 2m 5f 70y | Greenpark Limerick Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (Div 1) (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 17:00 | Limerick | For My Lady(IRE) | 2m 125y | Pwc Mares Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 17:30 | Limerick | Cross Of Moanrue(IRE) | 2m 125y | Irish Wire Products (c & G) Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 17:30 | Limerick | No Loose Ends(IRE) | 2m 125y | Irish Wire Products (c & G) Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 17:30 | Limerick | Storm Bresie(GB) | 2m 125y | Irish Wire Products (c & G) Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 18:00 | Limerick | Chef's Kiss(IRE) | 2m 3f 92y | Limerick Show Handicap Hurdle (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 18:00 | Limerick | Minority Interest(IRE) | 2m 3f 92y | Limerick Show Handicap Hurdle (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 18:00 | Limerick | Gatehouse Boy(FR) | 2m 3f 92y | Limerick Show Handicap Hurdle (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 18:00 | Limerick | Coolboy Christy(IRE) | 2m 3f 92y | Limerick Show Handicap Hurdle (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 18:00 | Limerick | Zam Bobbler(IRE) | 2m 3f 92y | Limerick Show Handicap Hurdle (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 19:30 | Limerick | El Champo(IRE) | 2m 3f 125y | STL Logistics Handicap Chase (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 19:30 | Limerick | The Busy Fool(IRE) | 2m 3f 125y | STL Logistics Handicap Chase (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 22 Oct 26 | 16:35 | Clonmel | Kentucky Beach(FR) | 2m 205y | Crottys Lake Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 22 Oct 26 | 17:10 | Clonmel | Volez Vous(IRE) | 2m 205y | Kilclooney Woods (Q.R.) Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 22 Oct 26 | 17:10 | Clonmel | Maxios Lady(IRE) | 2m 205y | Kilclooney Woods (Q.R.) Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 22 Oct 26 | 17:46 | Clonmel | La Muleta(FR) | 2m 4f 51y | Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mares Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 22 Oct 26 | 18:21 | Clonmel | Coolboy Christy(IRE) | 2m 4f 51y | Mahon Falls Novice Handicap Hurdle (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 22 Oct 26 | 18:21 | Clonmel | Calm Flight Ahead(IRE) | 2m 4f 51y | Mahon Falls Novice Handicap Hurdle (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 22 Oct 26 | 19:30 | Clonmel | Prince Palace(FR) | 2m 4f 219y | William Hill Challenge Series Handicap Chase (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 22 Oct 26 | 20:05 | Clonmel | Johnny Cakes(FR) | 2m 4f 219y | Clonmel Oil Chase Day November 5th Handicap Chase (0-100) (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 22 Oct 26 | 20:05 | Clonmel | Without Exception(IRE) | 2m 4f 219y | Clonmel Oil Chase Day November 5th Handicap Chase (0-100) (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
R6 19:30 Clonmel 22 Oct 2026
William Hill Challenge Series Handicap Chase (4YO plus)
Winner €9,000 - 21 entered to run
2m 4f 219y
Good
No.
Horse
Odds
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 19 | 2 | 3 | 10.5% | |
| Chase | 11 | 1 | 2 | 9.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
| G | Similar Going | 12 | 2 | 2 | 16.7% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 21 | 2 | 4 | 9.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | L Fowler | 21 | 2 | 4 | 9.5% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 40 | 4 | 5 | 10% | |
| Chase | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% |
| G | Similar Going | 41 | 4 | 7 | 9.8% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 61 | 5 | 8 | 8.2% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | M Hassett | 64 | 5 | 9 | 7.8% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 32 | 3 | 8 | 9.4% | |
| Chase | 16 | 1 | 6 | 6.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 27 | 3 | 8 | 11.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | A Slattery | 11 | 1 | 2 | 9.1% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 29 | 5 | 9 | 17.2% | |
| Chase | 15 | 1 | 6 | 6.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 35 | 6 | 10 | 17.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 42 | 6 | 10 | 14.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | N Meade | 44 | 6 | 10 | 13.6% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0% | |
| Chase | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | E McNamara | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 50 | 7 | 6 | 14% | |
| Chase | 28 | 3 | 3 | 10.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 39 | 6 | 3 | 15.4% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 54 | 7 | 6 | 13% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J P Ryan | 54 | 7 | 6 | 13% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15.8% | |
| Chase | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 24 | 4 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 12 | 1 | 2 | 8.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J P Flavin | 23 | 3 | 1 | 13% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 20 | 2 | 1 | 10% | |
| Chase | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| G | Similar Going | 18 | 1 | 1 | 5.6% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | O McKiernan | 25 | 2 | 1 | 8% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 64 | 6 | 15 | 9.4% | |
| Chase | 41 | 4 | 7 | 9.8% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20% |
| G | Similar Going | 50 | 4 | 14 | 8% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 42 | 4 | 12 | 9.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J P Ryan | 64 | 6 | 15 | 9.4% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 9 | 1 | 1 | 11.1% | |
| Chase | 9 | 1 | 1 | 11.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 8 | 1 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 15 | 2 | 3 | 13.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | C W J Farrell | 18 | 2 | 4 | 11.1% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Chase | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| G | Similar Going | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | H De Bromhead | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 22 | 2 | 7 | 9.1% | |
| Chase | 9 | 1 | 2 | 11.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| G | Similar Going | 17 | 1 | 5 | 5.9% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Ray Hackett | 24 | 3 | 8 | 12.5% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 17 | 3 | 6 | 17.7% | |
| Chase | 4 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% |
| D | Distance | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
| G | Similar Going | 9 | 1 | 3 | 11.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 18 | 3 | 7 | 16.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Peter Fahey | 17 | 3 | 6 | 17.7% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 26 | 4 | 4 | 15.4% | |
| Chase | 12 | 2 | 2 | 16.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 18 | 3 | 3 | 16.7% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 9 | 2 | 0 | 22.2% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | C O'Dwyer | 4 | 2 | 1 | 50% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 11 | 2 | 2 | 18.2% | |
| Chase | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 11 | 1 | 3 | 9.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | G Elliott | 15 | 2 | 4 | 13.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 16 | 1 | 3 | 6.3% | |
| Chase | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 17 | 1 | 4 | 5.9% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 15 | 1 | 2 | 6.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | T Doyle | 20 | 1 | 4 | 5% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10% | |
| Chase | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 8 | 1 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 13 | 3 | 2 | 23.1% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | John F Gleeson | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 27 | 1 | 7 | 3.7% | |
| Chase | 20 | 1 | 3 | 5% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 22 | 1 | 6 | 4.6% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | P J Rothwell | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 18 | 2 | 3 | 11.1% | |
| Chase | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 19 | 2 | 3 | 10.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | T O'Brien | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20% | |
| Chase | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | H De Bromhead | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 28 | 4 | 4 | 14.3% | |
| Chase | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| D | Distance | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% |
| G | Similar Going | 30 | 4 | 5 | 13.3% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | David O'Sullivan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
