Trainer Details
E Mcnamara
| Type | Rides | Wins | Places | Win prize | Strike rate | P/L (£1 stake) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat Turf | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0% | -£17.00 | |
| Chase | 63 | 4 | 10 | €88,200 | 6.35% | -£7.50 |
| Hurdle | 143 | 13 | 31 | €115,799 | 9.09% | -£87.72 |
| NH Flat | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | -£5.00 | |
| PTP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | -£1.00 | |
| TOTAL | 229 | 17 | 41 | €203,999 | 7.42% | -£118.22 |
| Type | Rides | Wins | Places | Win prize | Strike rate | P/L (£1 stake) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat Turf | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | -£5.00 | |
| Chase | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% | -£3.00 | |
| Hurdle | 10 | 1 | 1 | €7,200 | 10% | -£7.25 |
| TOTAL | 18 | 1 | 2 | €7,200 | 5.56% | -£15.25 |
| Type | Rides | Wins | Places | Win prize | Strike rate | P/L (£1 stake) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat Turf | 294 | 17 | 24 | €123,237 | 5.78% | -£35.75 |
| Flat AW | 52 | 4 | 5 | £3,238 €18,300 |
7.69% | -£19.75 |
| Chase | 906 | 60 | 156 | £37,470 €1,027,831 |
6.62% | -£381.06 |
| Hurdle | 2904 | 216 | 434 | £312,041 €1,675,996 |
7.44% | -£970.09 |
| NH Flat | 132 | 1 | 16 | £3,584 | 0.76% | -£119.00 |
| PTP | 30 | 3 | 5 | 10% | -£15.75 | |
| TOTAL | 4318 | 301 | 640 | £356,333 €2,845,364 |
6.97% | -£1541.40 |
| Date | Time | Course | Horse | Distance | Title | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 26 | 16:10 | Limerick | Days Go By(FR) | 2m 188y | Follow Us On Instagram Maiden Hurdle (4YO only) | View Racecard |
| 17 Oct 26 | 16:45 | Limerick | Jennyfromtheblock(IRE) | 2m 3f 50y | Thisisracing Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 17 Oct 26 | 17:20 | Limerick | Millstream Lady(IRE) | 2m 7f 60y | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Cailin Alainn Mares Hurdle (Listed) (Class 1) (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 17 Oct 26 | 18:30 | Limerick | Individualism(GB) | 2m 188y | Master Chefs Handicap Hurdle (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 17 Oct 26 | 18:30 | Limerick | Lenjoleur De Palma(FR) | 2m 188y | Master Chefs Handicap Hurdle (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 17 Oct 26 | 18:30 | Limerick | Mad Maxios(IRE) | 2m 188y | Master Chefs Handicap Hurdle (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 17 Oct 26 | 19:05 | Limerick | Mount Ferns(IRE) | 2m 5f 70y | Greenpark Limerick Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (Div 1) (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 17 Oct 26 | 19:40 | Limerick | Cahirdown Boy(IRE) | 2m 5f 70y | Greenpark Limerick Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (Div 2) (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 17 Oct 26 | 19:40 | Limerick | Calzaghi(IRE) | 2m 5f 70y | Greenpark Limerick Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (Div 2) (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 17:00 | Limerick | Aboras Mahler(IRE) | 2m 125y | PwC Mares Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 17:30 | Limerick | Approval(GB) | 2m 125y | Irish Wire Products (C & G) Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 17:30 | Limerick | Dreams Delight(IRE) | 2m 125y | Irish Wire Products (C & G) Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 18:00 | Limerick | Jaadil(IRE) | 2m 3f 92y | Limerick Show Handicap Hurdle (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 18:00 | Limerick | Hello Jack(IRE) | 2m 3f 92y | Limerick Show Handicap Hurdle (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 18:30 | Limerick | Haveanothertry(IRE) | 3m | John Thomas McNamara Series (Q.R.) Handicap Hurdle (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 19:00 | Limerick | French Dynamite(FR) | 3m | BOYLE Sports JT McNamara Munster National Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (Class 1) (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 19:00 | Limerick | Weveallbeencaught(IRE) | 3m | BOYLE Sports JT McNamara Munster National Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (Class 1) (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 19:00 | Limerick | Look To The West(IRE) | 3m | BOYLE Sports JT McNamara Munster National Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (Class 1) (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 19:00 | Limerick | Hermino Aa(FR) | 3m | BOYLE Sports JT McNamara Munster National Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (Class 1) (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 18 Oct 26 | 19:30 | Limerick | Gaelic Des Chastys(FR) | 2m 3f 125y | STL Logistics Handicap Chase (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 20 Oct 26 | 19:10 | Curragh | Gentle Soda(IRE) | 1m 2f | 1xBet.ie Supports The Curragh Handicap (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 22 Oct 26 | 18:21 | Clonmel | Buddy Holly(IRE) | 2m 4f 23y | Mahon Falls Novice Handicap Hurdle (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
| 22 Oct 26 | 19:30 | Clonmel | Cocovic(IRE) | 2m 4f 219y | William Hill Challenge Series Handicap Chase (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
R6 19:30 Clonmel 22 Oct 2026
William Hill Challenge Series Handicap Chase (4YO plus)
Winner €9,000 - 21 entered to run
2m 4f 219y
Good
No.
Horse
Odds
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20% | |
| Chase | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | H De Bromhead | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 11 | 2 | 2 | 18.2% | |
| Chase | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 11 | 1 | 3 | 9.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | G Elliott | 15 | 2 | 4 | 13.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 29 | 5 | 9 | 17.2% | |
| Chase | 15 | 1 | 6 | 6.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 35 | 6 | 10 | 17.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 42 | 6 | 10 | 14.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 12 | 1 | 5 | 8.3% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | N Meade | 44 | 6 | 10 | 13.6% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 50 | 7 | 6 | 14% | |
| Chase | 28 | 3 | 3 | 10.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 39 | 6 | 3 | 15.4% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 54 | 7 | 6 | 13% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 31 | 3 | 3 | 9.7% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J P Ryan | 54 | 7 | 6 | 13% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 26 | 4 | 4 | 15.4% | |
| Chase | 12 | 2 | 2 | 16.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 18 | 3 | 3 | 16.7% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 9 | 2 | 0 | 22.2% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | C O'Dwyer | 4 | 2 | 1 | 50% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 19 | 2 | 3 | 10.5% | |
| Chase | 11 | 1 | 2 | 9.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
| G | Similar Going | 12 | 2 | 2 | 16.7% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 21 | 2 | 4 | 9.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | L Fowler | 21 | 2 | 4 | 9.5% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 17 | 3 | 6 | 17.7% | |
| Chase | 4 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% |
| D | Distance | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
| G | Similar Going | 9 | 1 | 3 | 11.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 18 | 3 | 7 | 16.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Peter Fahey | 17 | 3 | 6 | 17.7% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 18 | 2 | 3 | 11.1% | |
| Chase | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 19 | 2 | 3 | 10.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | T O'Brien | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 9 | 1 | 1 | 11.1% | |
| Chase | 9 | 1 | 1 | 11.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 8 | 1 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 15 | 2 | 3 | 13.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | C W J Farrell | 18 | 2 | 4 | 11.1% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 40 | 4 | 5 | 10% | |
| Chase | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% |
| G | Similar Going | 41 | 4 | 7 | 9.8% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 61 | 5 | 8 | 8.2% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 17 | 1 | 0 | 5.9% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | M Hassett | 64 | 5 | 9 | 7.8% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 32 | 3 | 8 | 9.4% | |
| Chase | 16 | 1 | 6 | 6.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 27 | 3 | 8 | 11.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 18 | 1 | 5 | 5.6% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | A Slattery | 11 | 1 | 2 | 9.1% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Chase | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| G | Similar Going | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | H De Bromhead | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 22 | 2 | 7 | 9.1% | |
| Chase | 9 | 1 | 2 | 11.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| G | Similar Going | 17 | 1 | 5 | 5.9% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Ray Hackett | 24 | 3 | 8 | 12.5% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 28 | 4 | 4 | 14.3% | |
| Chase | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| D | Distance | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% |
| G | Similar Going | 30 | 4 | 5 | 13.3% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | David O'Sullivan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 16 | 1 | 3 | 6.3% | |
| Chase | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 17 | 1 | 4 | 5.9% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 15 | 1 | 2 | 6.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | T Doyle | 20 | 1 | 4 | 5% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15.8% | |
| Chase | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 24 | 4 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 12 | 1 | 2 | 8.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 9 | 1 | 1 | 11.1% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J P Flavin | 23 | 3 | 1 | 13% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0% | |
| Chase | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | E McNamara | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 20 | 2 | 1 | 10% | |
| Chase | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| G | Similar Going | 18 | 1 | 1 | 5.6% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | O McKiernan | 25 | 2 | 1 | 8% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10% | |
| Chase | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 8 | 1 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 13 | 3 | 2 | 23.1% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | John F Gleeson | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 27 | 1 | 7 | 3.7% | |
| Chase | 20 | 1 | 3 | 5% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 22 | 1 | 6 | 4.6% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 19 | 1 | 4 | 5.3% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | P J Rothwell | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 64 | 6 | 15 | 9.4% | |
| Chase | 41 | 4 | 7 | 9.8% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20% |
| G | Similar Going | 50 | 4 | 14 | 8% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 42 | 4 | 12 | 9.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 51 | 4 | 12 | 7.8% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J P Ryan | 64 | 6 | 15 | 9.4% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
