Sweet Kiss - Horse Profile & Next Race Odds
- 4-y-o bay filly
- Trainer: T D Easterby (Last 14 days: 5-76 6.58%)
- Owner: Reality Partnerships Viii
- Jockey:
- Sire: Ulysses (IRE)
- Dam: Maybeagrey (UK)
- Dam's Sire: Shamardal (USA)
Video Highlights
548371411427 / 94562622543
| Type | Starts | Wins | Places | Prize Money | Strike Rate | P/L (£1 stake) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
All Weather
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0% | -£3 | |
|
Turf
|
20 | 3 | 4 | £11,463 | 15.00% | -£1.75 |
| Total | 23 | 3 | 5 | £11,463 | 13.04% | -£4.75 |
Next Race: Redcar, Friday 16th October 20:23, 10F Good
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | OR | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Sep 2025 (9) | Pfr 10F GS Cl6 HcpDiv2 £3k | 8-13 | 58 | Won/9 (2), Lights Go Down (¾ Length) | 9/4 JF | Future | ||
| 09 Sep 2025 (8) | Les 10F GF Cl5 AppHcp £3k | 8-7 | 58 | Won/7 (3), Hibernate (nk) | 3/1 F | Future | ||
| 16 Aug 2025 (19) | Don 10F GF Cl5 AppHcp £4k | 8-11 | 54 | Won/5 (4), Echo Of Glory (1½) | 10/1 | Future |
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | OR | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Oct 2026 (13) | Ayr 10F Hy Cl5 AppHcp £4k | 9-5 p | 60 | 3/12 (12), Motawaared (3) | 10/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse1 run, 0 wins (0 horses), 1 placed, 0 unplacedNext time out1 run, 0 wins, 1 placed, 0 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 0; Highest placed OR: 62Index value743 from 1 horse |
||
| 09 Sep 2026 (18) | Red 10F Gd Cl5 HcpDiv2 £3k | 9-7 p | 61 | 2/9 (3), Lady Hornblower (1¼) | 11/8 F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse9 runs, 1 win (1 horse), 1 placed, 7 unplacedNext time out8 runs, 1 win, 1 placed, 6 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 66; Highest placed OR: 69Index value398 from 8 horses |
||
| 22 Aug 2026 (12) | Red 10F Gd Cl5 HcpDiv2 £4k | 9-0 p1 | 59 | 2/8 (2), Cosmos Raj (nse) | 4/1 J2F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse19 runs, 5 wins (4 horses), 4 placed, 10 unplacedNext time out7 runs, 1 win, 1 placed, 5 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 67; Highest placed OR: 73Index value535 from 7 horses |
||
| 25 Jul 2026 (19) | Ncs 10F St/Slw Cl6 AppHcp £4k | 8-12 | 59 | 2/13 (4), Bearwith (3¼) | 10/1 | Future | ||
| 23 Oct 2025 (19) | Ntt 10F Hy Cl6 Hcp £3k | 8-12 | 63 | 2/15 (12), Velvet Whisper (1½) | 9/2 JF | Future | ||
| 18 Sep 2025 (9) | Pfr 10F GS Cl6 HcpDiv2 £3k | 8-13 | 58 | Won/9 (2), Lights Go Down (¾ Length) | 9/4 JF | Future | ||
| 09 Sep 2025 (8) | Les 10F GF Cl5 AppHcp £3k | 8-7 | 58 | Won/7 (3), Hibernate (nk) | 3/1 F | Future | ||
| 16 Aug 2025 (19) | Don 10F GF Cl5 AppHcp £4k | 8-11 | 54 | Won/5 (4), Echo Of Glory (1½) | 10/1 | Future |
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | OR | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Sep 2026 (8) | Hdo 10F GS Cl5 AppHcp £4k | 9-6 p | 62 | 4/7 (1), Condotti (12¼) | 15/8 JF |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse4 runs, 1 win (1 horse), 2 placed, 1 unplacedNext time out3 runs, 1 win, 1 placed, 1 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 69; Highest placed OR: 69Index value725 from 3 horses |
||
| 17 Sep 2026 (8) | Ayr 10F Sft Cl4 Hcp £8k | 8-6 (oh 1) p | 62 | 5/7 (7), Geo (3) | 10/3 2F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse5 runs, 0 wins (0 horses), 1 placed, 4 unplacedNext time out4 runs, 0 wins, 1 placed, 3 unplacedClass analysis1 run up in class, 0 wins, 1 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 0; Highest placed OR: 70Index value342 from 4 horses |
||
| 10 Aug 2026 (16) | Ayr 10F GS Cl6 HcpDiv2 £3k | 9-6 | 60 | 6/11 (2), West Tyrone (2¾) | 5/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse23 runs, 5 wins (4 horses), 6 placed, 12 unplacedNext time out9 runs, 3 wins, 2 placed, 4 unplacedClass analysis15 runs up in class, 1 win, 6 placed, 8 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 62; Highest placed OR: 62Index value808 from 9 horses |
||
| 06 Jul 2026 (31) | Ayr 10F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-7 | 60 | 6/12 (5), Royal Blaze (3¾) | 7/1 | Future | ||
| 05 Jun 2026 (7) | Don 12F GF Cl6 AppHcp £3k | 9-7 | 62 | 5/6 (6), Division Day (2½) | 9/4 2F | Future | ||
| 29 May 2026 (12) | Car 11F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-2 | 64 | 4/7 (5), Alpine Sierra (3¼) | 10/1 | Future | ||
| 17 May 2026 (172) | Ham 11F Gd Cl4 AppHcp £14k | 9-1 | 64 | 9/10 (7), Letsbefrank (11¾) | 25/1 | Future | ||
| 26 Nov 2025 (34) | Ncs 10F St Cl6 HcpDiv1 £3k | 9-3 | 64 | 7/10 (5), Krissy (9½) | 7/2 JF | Future | ||
| 04 Oct 2025 (16) | Ncs 10F St Cl4 Hcp £5k | 8-4 | 63 | 4/12 (12), Cloth Of Gold (5¼) | 7/1 | Future | ||
| 01 Sep 2025 (16) | Car 9F Gd Cl5 HcpDiv2 £4k | 8-12 | 58 | 4/10 (7), Sure And Stedfast (2½) | 9/1 | Future | ||
| 28 Jul 2025 (9) | Ayr 10F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-3 | 56 | 7/11 (3), Dwindling Funds (7¾) | 22/1 | Future | ||
| 19 Jul 2025 (68) | Rip 8F Sft Cl6 Hcp £5k | 9-6 | 57 | 3/7 (4), Pink Azalea (13¾) | 15/2 | Future | ||
| 12 May 2025 (9) | Ctt 7F GF Cl5 Nov £4k | 9-0 | - | 8/10 (8), Far Ahead (6¾) | 18/1 | Future | ||
| 03 May 2025 (24) | Thr 7F Gd Cl4 Mdn £5k | 9-2 | - | 4/10 (5), Woroodd (11½) | 22/1 | Future | ||
| 09 Apr 2025 | Ctt 7F Gd Cl5 Nov £4k | 8-11 | - | 5/10 (9), Monsieur Fudge (9½) | 20/1 | Future |
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | OR | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Oct 2026 (13) | Ayr 10F Hy Cl5 AppHcp £4k | 9-5 p | 60 | 3/12 (12), Motawaared (3) | 10/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse1 run, 0 wins (0 horses), 1 placed, 0 unplacedNext time out1 run, 0 wins, 1 placed, 0 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 0; Highest placed OR: 62Index value743 from 1 horse |
||
| 25 Sep 2026 (8) | Hdo 10F GS Cl5 AppHcp £4k | 9-6 p | 62 | 4/7 (1), Condotti (12¼) | 15/8 JF |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse4 runs, 1 win (1 horse), 2 placed, 1 unplacedNext time out3 runs, 1 win, 1 placed, 1 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 69; Highest placed OR: 69Index value725 from 3 horses |
||
| 17 Sep 2026 (8) | Ayr 10F Sft Cl4 Hcp £8k | 8-6 (oh 1) p | 62 | 5/7 (7), Geo (3) | 10/3 2F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse5 runs, 0 wins (0 horses), 1 placed, 4 unplacedNext time out4 runs, 0 wins, 1 placed, 3 unplacedClass analysis1 run up in class, 0 wins, 1 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 0; Highest placed OR: 70Index value342 from 4 horses |
||
| 09 Sep 2026 (18) | Red 10F Gd Cl5 HcpDiv2 £3k | 9-7 p | 61 | 2/9 (3), Lady Hornblower (1¼) | 11/8 F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse9 runs, 1 win (1 horse), 1 placed, 7 unplacedNext time out8 runs, 1 win, 1 placed, 6 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 66; Highest placed OR: 69Index value398 from 8 horses |
||
| 22 Aug 2026 (12) | Red 10F Gd Cl5 HcpDiv2 £4k | 9-0 p1 | 59 | 2/8 (2), Cosmos Raj (nse) | 4/1 J2F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse19 runs, 5 wins (4 horses), 4 placed, 10 unplacedNext time out7 runs, 1 win, 1 placed, 5 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 67; Highest placed OR: 73Index value535 from 7 horses |
||
| 10 Aug 2026 (16) | Ayr 10F GS Cl6 HcpDiv2 £3k | 9-6 | 60 | 6/11 (2), West Tyrone (2¾) | 5/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse23 runs, 5 wins (4 horses), 6 placed, 12 unplacedNext time out9 runs, 3 wins, 2 placed, 4 unplacedClass analysis15 runs up in class, 1 win, 6 placed, 8 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 62; Highest placed OR: 62Index value808 from 9 horses |
||
| 25 Jul 2026 (19) | Ncs 10F St/Slw Cl6 AppHcp £4k | 8-12 | 59 | 2/13 (4), Bearwith (3¼) | 10/1 | Future | ||
| 06 Jul 2026 (31) | Ayr 10F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-7 | 60 | 6/12 (5), Royal Blaze (3¾) | 7/1 | Future | ||
| 05 Jun 2026 (7) | Don 12F GF Cl6 AppHcp £3k | 9-7 | 62 | 5/6 (6), Division Day (2½) | 9/4 2F | Future | ||
| 29 May 2026 (12) | Car 11F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-2 | 64 | 4/7 (5), Alpine Sierra (3¼) | 10/1 | Future | ||
| 17 May 2026 (172) | Ham 11F Gd Cl4 AppHcp £14k | 9-1 | 64 | 9/10 (7), Letsbefrank (11¾) | 25/1 | Future | ||
| 26 Nov 2025 (34) | Ncs 10F St Cl6 HcpDiv1 £3k | 9-3 | 64 | 7/10 (5), Krissy (9½) | 7/2 JF | Future | ||
| 23 Oct 2025 (19) | Ntt 10F Hy Cl6 Hcp £3k | 8-12 | 63 | 2/15 (12), Velvet Whisper (1½) | 9/2 JF | Future | ||
| 04 Oct 2025 (16) | Ncs 10F St Cl4 Hcp £5k | 8-4 | 63 | 4/12 (12), Cloth Of Gold (5¼) | 7/1 | Future | ||
| 18 Sep 2025 (9) | Pfr 10F GS Cl6 HcpDiv2 £3k | 8-13 | 58 | Won/9 (2), Lights Go Down (¾ Length) | 9/4 JF | Future | ||
| 09 Sep 2025 (8) | Les 10F GF Cl5 AppHcp £3k | 8-7 | 58 | Won/7 (3), Hibernate (nk) | 3/1 F | Future | ||
| 01 Sep 2025 (16) | Car 9F Gd Cl5 HcpDiv2 £4k | 8-12 | 58 | 4/10 (7), Sure And Stedfast (2½) | 9/1 | Future | ||
| 16 Aug 2025 (19) | Don 10F GF Cl5 AppHcp £4k | 8-11 | 54 | Won/5 (4), Echo Of Glory (1½) | 10/1 | Future | ||
| 28 Jul 2025 (9) | Ayr 10F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-3 | 56 | 7/11 (3), Dwindling Funds (7¾) | 22/1 | Future | ||
| 19 Jul 2025 (68) | Rip 8F Sft Cl6 Hcp £5k | 9-6 | 57 | 3/7 (4), Pink Azalea (13¾) | 15/2 | Future | ||
| 12 May 2025 (9) | Ctt 7F GF Cl5 Nov £4k | 9-0 | - | 8/10 (8), Far Ahead (6¾) | 18/1 | Future | ||
| 03 May 2025 (24) | Thr 7F Gd Cl4 Mdn £5k | 9-2 | - | 4/10 (5), Woroodd (11½) | 22/1 | Future | ||
| 09 Apr 2025 | Ctt 7F Gd Cl5 Nov £4k | 8-11 | - | 5/10 (9), Monsieur Fudge (9½) | 20/1 | Future |
| Date (days since) | Scheduled Time | Course | Distance | Going | Title | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Oct 26 | 20:23 | Redcar | 1m 2f 1y | Good | Watch Racing Replays At racingtv.com Amateur Jockeys' Handicap (Class 6) (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
R7 20:23 Redcar 16 Oct 2026
Watch Racing Replays At racingtv.com Amateur Jockeys' Handicap (3YO plus)
Winner £2,980 - 26 entered to run
1m 2f 1y
Good
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| G | Similar Going | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | N G Richards | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
| C | Course | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
| D | Distance | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% |
| G | Similar Going | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Joshua Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| T | P D Niven | 8 | 1 | 2 | 12.5% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 50 | 8 | 8 | 16% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 30 | 4 | 3 | 13.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 12 | 3 | 2 | 25% |
| G | Similar Going | 28 | 5 | 4 | 17.9% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 27 | 5 | 6 | 18.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 26 | 3 | 2 | 11.5% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Miss Brodie Hampson | 30 | 4 | 7 | 13.3% |
| T | A Watson | 51 | 8 | 8 | 15.7% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 23 | 3 | 5 | 13% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 20 | 3 | 4 | 15% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| C | Course | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 15 | 3 | 5 | 20% |
| G | Similar Going | 16 | 3 | 2 | 18.8% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 18 | 3 | 2 | 16.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | T D Easterby | 23 | 3 | 5 | 13% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 11 | 2 | 0 | 18.2% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Ian Williams | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | S Dixon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 54 | 8 | 16 | 14.8% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 45 | 8 | 16 | 17.8% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 26 | 5 | 7 | 19.2% |
| G | Similar Going | 35 | 6 | 13 | 17.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 16 | 1 | 6 | 6.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 31 | 7 | 11 | 22.6% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 24 | 2 | 5 | 8.3% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Miss C Parker | 25 | 5 | 6 | 20% |
| T | Mrs R Carr | 33 | 5 | 9 | 15.2% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 12 | 1 | 0 | 8.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Eireann Cagney | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | R A Fahey | 12 | 1 | 0 | 8.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 42 | 5 | 8 | 11.9% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 30 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 5 | 3 | 1 | 60% |
| C | Course | 7 | 3 | 2 | 42.9% |
| D | Distance | 7 | 3 | 1 | 42.9% |
| G | Similar Going | 25 | 4 | 4 | 16% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 37 | 5 | 6 | 13.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 15% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 17 | 1 | 3 | 5.9% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Jack Loughnane | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | Roger Fell | 22 | 4 | 4 | 18.2% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | L Russell & M Scudamore | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 36 | 2 | 6 | 5.6% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 34 | 2 | 6 | 5.9% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 32 | 1 | 7 | 3.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 28 | 2 | 4 | 7.1% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Miss Natasha Cookson | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | James Moffatt | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 48 | 6 | 5 | 12.5% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 41 | 6 | 5 | 14.6% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 5 | 2 | 0 | 40% |
| C | Course | 10 | 4 | 0 | 40% |
| D | Distance | 26 | 4 | 3 | 15.4% |
| G | Similar Going | 41 | 6 | 5 | 14.6% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 38 | 5 | 5 | 13.2% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 39 | 6 | 5 | 15.4% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Eireann Cagney | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | J S Wainwright | 28 | 2 | 2 | 7.1% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | G Boughey | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Henry Callan | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | K A Ryan | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 53 | 5 | 11 | 9.4% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 47 | 5 | 11 | 10.6% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12.5% |
| G | Similar Going | 41 | 5 | 10 | 12.2% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 27 | 4 | 7 | 14.8% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 44 | 5 | 11 | 11.4% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | T D Easterby | 37 | 2 | 9 | 5.4% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Shay Halton | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | I Furtado | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| BF Was beaten favourite last time out | |||||
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | N Tinkler | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 10 | 1 | 0 | 10% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 11.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25% |
| G | Similar Going | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | L Williamson | 10 | 1 | 0 | 10% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 48 | 3 | 8 | 6.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 37 | 3 | 4 | 8.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 25 | 3 | 4 | 12% |
| G | Similar Going | 30 | 2 | 3 | 6.7% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 42 | 3 | 8 | 7.1% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 9 | 1 | 2 | 11.1% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Miss Sienna Punter | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | Simon Whitaker | 48 | 3 | 8 | 6.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | G Boughey | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| BF Was beaten favourite last time out | |||||
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 56 | 3 | 11 | 5.4% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 36 | 3 | 7 | 8.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 20 | 2 | 3 | 10% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 31 | 2 | 4 | 6.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 5.6% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 23 | 1 | 4 | 4.4% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | James Owen | 23 | 1 | 6 | 4.4% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 97 | 11 | 21 | 11.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 91 | 11 | 21 | 12.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% |
| C | Course | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% |
| D | Distance | 46 | 8 | 8 | 17.4% |
| G | Similar Going | 67 | 5 | 16 | 7.5% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 77 | 8 | 19 | 10.4% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 47 | 3 | 12 | 6.4% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 89 | 11 | 19 | 12.4% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J S Wainwright | 97 | 11 | 21 | 11.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | John Dawson | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Gary Rutherford | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 38 | 5 | 9 | 13.2% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 17 | 0 | 5 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 33.3% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | James Owen | 30 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 59 | 9 | 11 | 15.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 39 | 9 | 7 | 23.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 20 | 4 | 6 | 20% |
| G | Similar Going | 41 | 9 | 7 | 22% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 19 | 4 | 2 | 21.1% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 20.8% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | A Watson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
