Jojo Rabbit - Horse Profile & Next Race Odds
Jojo Rabbit
- 8-y-o brown gelding
- Trainer: Mrs R Carr (Last 14 days: 1-29 3.45%)
- Owner: Grange Park Racing Xiii & Ruth Carr
- Sire: Due Diligence (USA)
- Dam: Berkshire Honey (UK)
- Dam's Sire: Sakhee's Secret (UK)
Video Highlights
2185214 / 2269 / 1086 / 80774754827531 / 10038415067463 / 7661692197077 / 8167228640492173
| Type | Starts | Wins | Places | Prize Money | Strike Rate | P/L (£1 stake) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
All Weather
|
21 | 4 | 2 | £15,988 | 19.05% | -£1.58 |
|
Turf
|
51 | 6 | 8 | £26,049 | 11.76% | £21.13 |
| Total | 72 | 10 | 10 | £42,037 | 13.89% | £19.55 |
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | OR | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Sep 2026 (6) | Ctt 5F Gd Cl6 AmHcp £3k | 10-12 | 59 | Won/7 (1), Albegone (6½) | 13/8 F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse1 run, 0 wins (0 horses), 0 placed, 1 unplacedNext time out1 run, 0 wins, 0 placed, 1 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 0; Highest placed OR: 0Index value681 from 1 horse |
||
| 07 Apr 2026 (18) | Pfr 5F GS Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-7 | 63 | Won/13 (4), Iris Dancer (1¼) | 15/2 | Future | ||
| 29 Jul 2025 (11) | Bev 5F GF Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-6 | 67 | Won/8 (9), Herakles (¾ Length) | 12/1 | Future | ||
| 04 Jun 2025 (13) | Rip 5F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-4 | 62 | Won/8 (3), Herakles (nk) | 5/1 | Future | ||
| 11 Jul 2024 (17) | Don 5½F Sft Cl5 Hcp £5k | 10-2 p | 70 | Won/10 (12), Sparkling Red (1) | 12/1 | Future | ||
| 01 Apr 2024 (157) | Wol 5F St Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-5 p | 72 | Won/8 (4), Night On Earth (½ Length) | 11/2 | Future | ||
| 27 Oct 2023 (11) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-7 p | 69 | Won/9 (8), Ecclesiastical (¾ Length) | 17/2 | Future | ||
| 15 Jun 2022 (258) | Ntt 5F GF Cl4 Hcp £4k | 10-2 | 85 | Won/7 (3), James Watt (nk) | 28/1 | Future | ||
| 26 Jul 2020 (7) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Nov £3k | 9-9 | 87 | Won/10 (1), Black Sparrow (1) | 1/6 F | Future | ||
| 12 Jun 2020 (4) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Nov £3k | 9-5 | - | Won/6 (7), Plum Run (4¼) | 5/4 2F | Future |
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | OR | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Oct 2026 (3) | Bat 5F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3k |
9-3
|
64 | 3/14 (5), Hi Lord (1¼) | 3/1 F | Future | ||
| 30 Sep 2026 (6) | Ctt 5F Gd Cl6 AmHcp £3k | 10-12 | 59 | Won/7 (1), Albegone (6½) | 13/8 F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse1 run, 0 wins (0 horses), 0 placed, 1 unplacedNext time out1 run, 0 wins, 0 placed, 1 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 0; Highest placed OR: 0Index value681 from 1 horse |
||
| 24 Sep 2026 (16) | Pfr 5F Gd Cl6 AppHcp £3k | 9-8 | 59 | 2/8 (1), Albegone (shd) | 11/8 F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse8 runs, 0 wins (0 horses), 2 placed, 6 unplacedNext time out5 runs, 0 wins, 2 placed, 3 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 0; Highest placed OR: 60Index value529 from 5 horses |
||
| 22 May 2026 (10) | Pfr 5F GS Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-0 | 66 | 2/10 (1), Changeofmind (1¾) | 11/4 F | Future | ||
| 12 May 2026 (13) | Bev 5F GF Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-5 | 66 | 2/10 (3), Dandy Dinmont (hd) | 11/1 | Future | ||
| 07 Apr 2026 (18) | Pfr 5F GS Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-7 | 63 | Won/13 (4), Iris Dancer (1¼) | 15/2 | Future | ||
| 29 Jul 2025 (11) | Bev 5F GF Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-6 | 67 | Won/8 (9), Herakles (¾ Length) | 12/1 | Future | ||
| 18 Jul 2025 (8) | Ham 5F Gd Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-2 | 66 | 2/6 (2), Classy Al (½ Length) | 12/1 | Future | ||
| 04 Jun 2025 (13) | Rip 5F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-4 | 62 | Won/8 (3), Herakles (nk) | 5/1 | Future | ||
| 04 Nov 2024 (14) | Wol 6F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-5 p | 68 | 3/10 (5), Evocative Spark (1½) | 10/1 | Future | ||
| 11 Jul 2024 (17) | Don 5½F Sft Cl5 Hcp £5k | 10-2 p | 70 | Won/10 (12), Sparkling Red (1) | 12/1 | Future | ||
| 01 Apr 2024 (157) | Wol 5F St Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-5 p | 72 | Won/8 (4), Night On Earth (½ Length) | 11/2 | Future | ||
| 27 Oct 2023 (11) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-7 p | 69 | Won/9 (8), Ecclesiastical (¾ Length) | 17/2 | Future | ||
| 16 Oct 2023 (14) | Mus 5F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-3 p | 69 | 3/10 (8), Albegone (1¼) | 14/1 | Future | ||
| 12 Sep 2023 (10) | Ctt 5F Sft Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-6 p | 68 | 2/6 (5), Albegone (½ Length) | 6/1 | Future | ||
| 15 Jun 2022 (258) | Ntt 5F GF Cl4 Hcp £4k | 10-2 | 85 | Won/7 (3), James Watt (nk) | 28/1 | Future | ||
| 26 Jul 2020 (7) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Nov £3k | 9-9 | 87 | Won/10 (1), Black Sparrow (1) | 1/6 F | Future | ||
| 19 Jul 2020 (14) | Nbu 5F Gd Cl2 £84k | 8-9 | - | 2/25 (22), Happy Romance (2¾) | 16/1 | Future | ||
| 12 Jun 2020 (4) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Nov £3k | 9-5 | - | Won/6 (7), Plum Run (4¼) | 5/4 2F | Future | ||
| 08 Jun 2020 | Lin 5F St/Slw Cl5 Mdn £4k | 9-5 | - | 2/8 (8), Talbot (1¾) | 11/10 F | Future |
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | OR | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Oct 2026 (5) | Pfr 5F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3k |
9-8
|
64 | 7/12 (1), Go Victor (4½) | 11/4 F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse1 run, 0 wins (0 horses), 1 placed, 0 unplacedNext time out1 run, 0 wins, 1 placed, 0 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 0; Highest placed OR: 61Index value1079 from 1 horse |
||
| 08 Sep 2026 (14) | Les 5F GS Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-8 | 61 | 9/11 (10), Sergeant Mayer (9) | 11/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse14 runs, 4 wins (3 horses), 1 placed, 9 unplacedNext time out8 runs, 3 wins, 0 placed, 5 unplacedClass analysis6 runs up in class, 2 wins, 0 placed, 4 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 63; Highest placed OR: 68Index value712 from 8 horses |
||
| 25 Aug 2026 (12) | Mus 5F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-7 | 62 | 4/6 (4), Albegone (2) | 7/2 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse9 runs, 1 win (1 horse), 2 placed, 6 unplacedNext time out4 runs, 0 wins, 1 placed, 3 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 60; Highest placed OR: 60Index value421 from 4 horses |
||
| 13 Aug 2026 (16) | Bev 5F GF Cl5 Hcp £4k | 8-13 | 65 | 10/10 (11), Shazani (9¼) | 18/1 | Future | ||
| 28 Jul 2026 (42) | Bev 5F GF Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-11 | 65 | 4/9 (4), Azuinthejungle (2¼) | 8/1 | Future | ||
| 16 Jun 2026 (18) | Bev 5F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-5 | 66 | 6/9 (4), Dream Deal (4¾) | 15/2 | Future | ||
| 29 May 2026 (7) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-1 | 67 | 8/10 (3), True Promise (9) | 11/1 | Future | ||
| 29 Apr 2026 (12) | Pfr 5F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-0 | 68 | 7/8 (2), Alpine Girl (7) | 10/3 2F | Future | ||
| 17 Apr 2026 (10) | Wol 6F St Cl6 Hcp £3k |
9-12
|
67 | 6/8 (6), Travel Agent (4½) | 9/1 | Future | ||
| 20 Mar 2026 (146) | Wol 5F St Cl5 HcpDiv1 £7k | 8-13 | 65 | 8/9 (1), Brazilian Belle (3¼) | 16/1 | Future | ||
| 25 Oct 2025 (26) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-5 | 66 | 7/10 (7), Invincible Crown (2½) | 18/1 | Future | ||
| 29 Sep 2025 (15) | Ham 5F Sft Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-11 | 68 | 7/8 (5), Jm Jhingree (8) | 20/1 | Future | ||
| 14 Sep 2025 (18) | Don 5F Sft Cl4 Hcp £11k | 9-4 | 70 | 15/16 (9), Lethal Nymph (12¾) | 40/1 | Future | ||
| 27 Aug 2025 (13) | Ctt 5F Gd Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-0 | 71 | 7/8 (1), Glory Fighter (6¼) | 5/1 | Future | ||
| 14 Aug 2025 (16) | Bev 5F GF Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-9 | 72 | 9/10 (4), Rock Of England (6¾) | 4/1 F | Future | ||
| 10 Jul 2025 (23) | Don 5½F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-12 | 66 | 9/9 (5), Winged Messenger (7½) | 22/1 | Future | ||
| 17 Jun 2025 (13) | Thr 5F GF Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-1 | 67 | 6/7 (7), American Bay (9¼) | 9/2 | Future | ||
| 22 May 2025 (25) | Cfc 5F St Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-5 p | 65 | 6/7 (6), Agostino (5) | 12/1 | Future | ||
| 27 Apr 2025 (20) | Wth 5½F GF Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-7 p | 67 | 6/10 (5), Northcliff (7) | 7/1 | Future | ||
| 07 Apr 2025 (154) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-8 p | 68 | 7/10 (6), Phoenix Beach (3½) | 15/2 | Future | ||
| 21 Oct 2024 (21) | Pfr 5F Sft Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-0 p | 69 | 6/10 (8), Profiteer (7) | 18/1 | Future | ||
| 30 Sep 2024 (23) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-8 p | 70 | 4/10 (2), Ecclesiastical (2¼) | 10/1 | Future | ||
| 07 Sep 2024 (18) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £5k | 9-11 p | 71 | 7/11 (6), Catch Cunningham (5) | 9/1 | Future | ||
| 20 Aug 2024 (22) | Ntt 6F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-13 p | 73 | 6/7 (2), Sanat (7½) | 14/1 | Future | ||
| 29 Jul 2024 (9) | Sth 6F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-8 p | 74 | 11/14 (11), Daytona Lady (10) | 16/1 | Future | ||
| 20 Jul 2024 (9) | Don 5F Gd Cl5 AppHcp £4k | 9-13 p | 75 | 5/12 (7), Dandy Dinmont (4) | 11/2 | Future | ||
| 24 Jun 2024 (16) | Thr 5F GF Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-9 p | 72 | 4/12 (13), Le Beau Garcon (3) | 18/1 | Future | ||
| 08 Jun 2024 (8) | Ctt 5F GF Cl4 Hcp £5k | 8-12 p | 74 | 8/10 (1), Tatterstall (7¼) | 15/2 | Future | ||
| 31 May 2024 (18) | Ctt 5F GS Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-6 p | 75 | 3/6 (3), Albegone (1½) | 15/2 | Future | ||
| 13 May 2024 (20) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-10 p | 76 | 10/10 (3), Dark Kestrel (6¼) | 10/3 F | Future | ||
| 23 Apr 2024 (22) | Eps 5F Gd Cl3 Hcp £9k | 8-9 p | 76 | 10/12 (7), Night On Earth (7¼) | 11/1 | Future | ||
| 02 Oct 2023 (13) | Ncs 5F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-6 p | 71 | 5/10 (9), Castan (4) | 16/1 | Future | ||
| 19 Sep 2023 (7) | Red 6F Gd Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-0 p | 68 | 7/13 (4), Secret Guest (3½) | 6/1 | Future | ||
| 02 Sep 2023 (15) | Bev 5F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-10 p | 68 | 8/12 (1), Leodis Dream (2¼) | 6/1 2F | Future | ||
| 18 Aug 2023 (17) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £5k | 9-7 p | 68 | 4/11 (9), Coup De Force (1) | 14/1 | Future | ||
| 01 Aug 2023 (38) | Bev 5F GS Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-11 p1 | 69 | 5/9 (2), Show Me Show Me (¾ Length) | 18/1 | Future | ||
| 24 Jun 2023 (31) | Ayr 5F Gd Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-1 | 73 | 7/8 (8), Sir Titus (8¼) | 14/1 | Future | ||
| 24 May 2023 (11) | Ayr 5F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-9 | 75 | 4/8 (2), Muker (2¼) | 7/1 | Future | ||
| 13 May 2023 (24) | Ntt 5F Sft Cl4 Hcp £6k | 9-7 | 78 | 7/9 (4), Showalong (10) | 11/1 | Future | ||
| 19 Apr 2023 (19) | Bev 5F GS Cl3 Hcp £7k | 8-13 | 80 | 7/16 (7), Badri (7¾) | 40/1 | Future | ||
| 31 Mar 2023 (29) | Sth 5F St Cl4 Hcp £9k | 9-6 | 82 | 12/12 (1), Kape Moss (11¼) | 33/1 | Future | ||
| 02 Mar 2023 (202) | Ncs 5F St/Slw Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-9 | 85 | 8/9 (9), Pockley (8¾) | 22/1 | Future | ||
| 12 Aug 2022 (14) | Ntt 5F GF Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-13 | 86 | 6/6 (4), Good Luck Fox (11¼) | 16/1 | Future | ||
| 29 Jul 2022 (21) | Mus 5F Gd Cl3 Hcp £9k | 9-7 | 88 | 8/8 (3), Only Spoofing (11¾) | 20/1 | Future | ||
| 08 Jul 2022 (23) | Nmk 5F GF Cl3 Hcp £16k | 9-11 | 89 | 11/12 (8), Celsius (6) | 18/1 | Future | ||
| 30 Sep 2021 (15) | Cfc 5F St Cl4 Hcp £4k | 9-4 | 86 | 9/10 (3), Lipsink (6½) | 17/2 | Future | ||
| 15 Sep 2021 (14) | Bev 5F Sft Cl4 Hcp £4k | 9-10 | 86 | 6/8 (8), Show Yourself (3¾) | 11/2 | Future | ||
| 01 Sep 2021 (23) | Bat 5F Fm Cl4 Hcp £4k | 9-5 | 86 | 2/4 (3), Chipstead (¾ Length) | 7/2 2F | Future | ||
| 09 Aug 2021 (358) | Rip 5F GS Cl4 Hcp £4k | 9-7 | 86 | 2/4 (3), Digital (1¼) | 13/2 | Future | ||
| 16 Aug 2020 (21) | Nbu 5F Sft Cl4 Hcp £3k | 10-4 | 86 | 4/5 (3), Rolfe Rembrandt (5¾) | 13/8 F | Future | ||
| 05 Jul 2020 (16) | San 5F Gd Cl1 List £9k | 9-2 | - | 5/8 (9), Gussy Mac (2½) | 14/1 | Future | ||
| 19 Jun 2020 (7) | Asc 5F GS Cl1 Grp2 £29k | 9-1 | - | 8/12 (13), The Lir Jet (8¾) | 22/1 | Future |
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | OR | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Oct 2026 (3) | Bat 5F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3k |
9-3
|
64 | 3/14 (5), Hi Lord (1¼) | 3/1 F | Future | ||
| 05 Oct 2026 (5) | Pfr 5F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3k |
9-8
|
64 | 7/12 (1), Go Victor (4½) | 11/4 F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse1 run, 0 wins (0 horses), 1 placed, 0 unplacedNext time out1 run, 0 wins, 1 placed, 0 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 0; Highest placed OR: 61Index value1079 from 1 horse |
||
| 30 Sep 2026 (6) | Ctt 5F Gd Cl6 AmHcp £3k | 10-12 | 59 | Won/7 (1), Albegone (6½) | 13/8 F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse1 run, 0 wins (0 horses), 0 placed, 1 unplacedNext time out1 run, 0 wins, 0 placed, 1 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 0; Highest placed OR: 0Index value681 from 1 horse |
||
| 24 Sep 2026 (16) | Pfr 5F Gd Cl6 AppHcp £3k | 9-8 | 59 | 2/8 (1), Albegone (shd) | 11/8 F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse8 runs, 0 wins (0 horses), 2 placed, 6 unplacedNext time out5 runs, 0 wins, 2 placed, 3 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 0; Highest placed OR: 60Index value529 from 5 horses |
||
| 08 Sep 2026 (14) | Les 5F GS Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-8 | 61 | 9/11 (10), Sergeant Mayer (9) | 11/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse14 runs, 4 wins (3 horses), 1 placed, 9 unplacedNext time out8 runs, 3 wins, 0 placed, 5 unplacedClass analysis6 runs up in class, 2 wins, 0 placed, 4 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 63; Highest placed OR: 68Index value712 from 8 horses |
||
| 25 Aug 2026 (12) | Mus 5F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-7 | 62 | 4/6 (4), Albegone (2) | 7/2 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse9 runs, 1 win (1 horse), 2 placed, 6 unplacedNext time out4 runs, 0 wins, 1 placed, 3 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 60; Highest placed OR: 60Index value421 from 4 horses |
||
| 13 Aug 2026 (16) | Bev 5F GF Cl5 Hcp £4k | 8-13 | 65 | 10/10 (11), Shazani (9¼) | 18/1 | Future | ||
| 28 Jul 2026 (42) | Bev 5F GF Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-11 | 65 | 4/9 (4), Azuinthejungle (2¼) | 8/1 | Future | ||
| 16 Jun 2026 (18) | Bev 5F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-5 | 66 | 6/9 (4), Dream Deal (4¾) | 15/2 | Future | ||
| 29 May 2026 (7) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-1 | 67 | 8/10 (3), True Promise (9) | 11/1 | Future | ||
| 22 May 2026 (10) | Pfr 5F GS Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-0 | 66 | 2/10 (1), Changeofmind (1¾) | 11/4 F | Future | ||
| 12 May 2026 (13) | Bev 5F GF Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-5 | 66 | 2/10 (3), Dandy Dinmont (hd) | 11/1 | Future | ||
| 29 Apr 2026 (12) | Pfr 5F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-0 | 68 | 7/8 (2), Alpine Girl (7) | 10/3 2F | Future | ||
| 17 Apr 2026 (10) | Wol 6F St Cl6 Hcp £3k |
9-12
|
67 | 6/8 (6), Travel Agent (4½) | 9/1 | Future | ||
| 07 Apr 2026 (18) | Pfr 5F GS Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-7 | 63 | Won/13 (4), Iris Dancer (1¼) | 15/2 | Future | ||
| 20 Mar 2026 (146) | Wol 5F St Cl5 HcpDiv1 £7k | 8-13 | 65 | 8/9 (1), Brazilian Belle (3¼) | 16/1 | Future | ||
| 25 Oct 2025 (26) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-5 | 66 | 7/10 (7), Invincible Crown (2½) | 18/1 | Future | ||
| 29 Sep 2025 (15) | Ham 5F Sft Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-11 | 68 | 7/8 (5), Jm Jhingree (8) | 20/1 | Future | ||
| 14 Sep 2025 (18) | Don 5F Sft Cl4 Hcp £11k | 9-4 | 70 | 15/16 (9), Lethal Nymph (12¾) | 40/1 | Future | ||
| 27 Aug 2025 (13) | Ctt 5F Gd Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-0 | 71 | 7/8 (1), Glory Fighter (6¼) | 5/1 | Future | ||
| 14 Aug 2025 (16) | Bev 5F GF Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-9 | 72 | 9/10 (4), Rock Of England (6¾) | 4/1 F | Future | ||
| 29 Jul 2025 (11) | Bev 5F GF Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-6 | 67 | Won/8 (9), Herakles (¾ Length) | 12/1 | Future | ||
| 18 Jul 2025 (8) | Ham 5F Gd Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-2 | 66 | 2/6 (2), Classy Al (½ Length) | 12/1 | Future | ||
| 10 Jul 2025 (23) | Don 5½F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-12 | 66 | 9/9 (5), Winged Messenger (7½) | 22/1 | Future | ||
| 17 Jun 2025 (13) | Thr 5F GF Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-1 | 67 | 6/7 (7), American Bay (9¼) | 9/2 | Future | ||
| 04 Jun 2025 (13) | Rip 5F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-4 | 62 | Won/8 (3), Herakles (nk) | 5/1 | Future | ||
| 22 May 2025 (25) | Cfc 5F St Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-5 p | 65 | 6/7 (6), Agostino (5) | 12/1 | Future | ||
| 27 Apr 2025 (20) | Wth 5½F GF Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-7 p | 67 | 6/10 (5), Northcliff (7) | 7/1 | Future | ||
| 07 Apr 2025 (154) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-8 p | 68 | 7/10 (6), Phoenix Beach (3½) | 15/2 | Future | ||
| 04 Nov 2024 (14) | Wol 6F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-5 p | 68 | 3/10 (5), Evocative Spark (1½) | 10/1 | Future | ||
| 21 Oct 2024 (21) | Pfr 5F Sft Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-0 p | 69 | 6/10 (8), Profiteer (7) | 18/1 | Future | ||
| 30 Sep 2024 (23) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-8 p | 70 | 4/10 (2), Ecclesiastical (2¼) | 10/1 | Future | ||
| 07 Sep 2024 (18) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £5k | 9-11 p | 71 | 7/11 (6), Catch Cunningham (5) | 9/1 | Future | ||
| 20 Aug 2024 (22) | Ntt 6F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-13 p | 73 | 6/7 (2), Sanat (7½) | 14/1 | Future | ||
| 29 Jul 2024 (9) | Sth 6F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-8 p | 74 | 11/14 (11), Daytona Lady (10) | 16/1 | Future | ||
| 20 Jul 2024 (9) | Don 5F Gd Cl5 AppHcp £4k | 9-13 p | 75 | 5/12 (7), Dandy Dinmont (4) | 11/2 | Future | ||
| 11 Jul 2024 (17) | Don 5½F Sft Cl5 Hcp £5k | 10-2 p | 70 | Won/10 (12), Sparkling Red (1) | 12/1 | Future | ||
| 24 Jun 2024 (16) | Thr 5F GF Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-9 p | 72 | 4/12 (13), Le Beau Garcon (3) | 18/1 | Future | ||
| 08 Jun 2024 (8) | Ctt 5F GF Cl4 Hcp £5k | 8-12 p | 74 | 8/10 (1), Tatterstall (7¼) | 15/2 | Future | ||
| 31 May 2024 (18) | Ctt 5F GS Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-6 p | 75 | 3/6 (3), Albegone (1½) | 15/2 | Future | ||
| 13 May 2024 (20) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-10 p | 76 | 10/10 (3), Dark Kestrel (6¼) | 10/3 F | Future | ||
| 23 Apr 2024 (22) | Eps 5F Gd Cl3 Hcp £9k | 8-9 p | 76 | 10/12 (7), Night On Earth (7¼) | 11/1 | Future | ||
| 01 Apr 2024 (157) | Wol 5F St Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-5 p | 72 | Won/8 (4), Night On Earth (½ Length) | 11/2 | Future | ||
| 27 Oct 2023 (11) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-7 p | 69 | Won/9 (8), Ecclesiastical (¾ Length) | 17/2 | Future | ||
| 16 Oct 2023 (14) | Mus 5F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-3 p | 69 | 3/10 (8), Albegone (1¼) | 14/1 | Future | ||
| 02 Oct 2023 (13) | Ncs 5F St Cl5 Hcp £3k | 9-6 p | 71 | 5/10 (9), Castan (4) | 16/1 | Future | ||
| 19 Sep 2023 (7) | Red 6F Gd Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-0 p | 68 | 7/13 (4), Secret Guest (3½) | 6/1 | Future | ||
| 12 Sep 2023 (10) | Ctt 5F Sft Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-6 p | 68 | 2/6 (5), Albegone (½ Length) | 6/1 | Future | ||
| 02 Sep 2023 (15) | Bev 5F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-10 p | 68 | 8/12 (1), Leodis Dream (2¼) | 6/1 2F | Future | ||
| 18 Aug 2023 (17) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Hcp £5k | 9-7 p | 68 | 4/11 (9), Coup De Force (1) | 14/1 | Future | ||
| 01 Aug 2023 (38) | Bev 5F GS Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-11 p1 | 69 | 5/9 (2), Show Me Show Me (¾ Length) | 18/1 | Future | ||
| 24 Jun 2023 (31) | Ayr 5F Gd Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-1 | 73 | 7/8 (8), Sir Titus (8¼) | 14/1 | Future | ||
| 24 May 2023 (11) | Ayr 5F Gd Cl5 Hcp £4k | 9-9 | 75 | 4/8 (2), Muker (2¼) | 7/1 | Future | ||
| 13 May 2023 (24) | Ntt 5F Sft Cl4 Hcp £6k | 9-7 | 78 | 7/9 (4), Showalong (10) | 11/1 | Future | ||
| 19 Apr 2023 (19) | Bev 5F GS Cl3 Hcp £7k | 8-13 | 80 | 7/16 (7), Badri (7¾) | 40/1 | Future | ||
| 31 Mar 2023 (29) | Sth 5F St Cl4 Hcp £9k | 9-6 | 82 | 12/12 (1), Kape Moss (11¼) | 33/1 | Future | ||
| 02 Mar 2023 (202) | Ncs 5F St/Slw Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-9 | 85 | 8/9 (9), Pockley (8¾) | 22/1 | Future | ||
| 12 Aug 2022 (14) | Ntt 5F GF Cl4 Hcp £5k | 9-13 | 86 | 6/6 (4), Good Luck Fox (11¼) | 16/1 | Future | ||
| 29 Jul 2022 (21) | Mus 5F Gd Cl3 Hcp £9k | 9-7 | 88 | 8/8 (3), Only Spoofing (11¾) | 20/1 | Future | ||
| 08 Jul 2022 (23) | Nmk 5F GF Cl3 Hcp £16k | 9-11 | 89 | 11/12 (8), Celsius (6) | 18/1 | Future | ||
| 15 Jun 2022 (258) | Ntt 5F GF Cl4 Hcp £4k | 10-2 | 85 | Won/7 (3), James Watt (nk) | 28/1 | Future | ||
| 30 Sep 2021 (15) | Cfc 5F St Cl4 Hcp £4k | 9-4 | 86 | 9/10 (3), Lipsink (6½) | 17/2 | Future | ||
| 15 Sep 2021 (14) | Bev 5F Sft Cl4 Hcp £4k | 9-10 | 86 | 6/8 (8), Show Yourself (3¾) | 11/2 | Future | ||
| 01 Sep 2021 (23) | Bat 5F Fm Cl4 Hcp £4k | 9-5 | 86 | 2/4 (3), Chipstead (¾ Length) | 7/2 2F | Future | ||
| 09 Aug 2021 (358) | Rip 5F GS Cl4 Hcp £4k | 9-7 | 86 | 2/4 (3), Digital (1¼) | 13/2 | Future | ||
| 16 Aug 2020 (21) | Nbu 5F Sft Cl4 Hcp £3k | 10-4 | 86 | 4/5 (3), Rolfe Rembrandt (5¾) | 13/8 F | Future | ||
| 26 Jul 2020 (7) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Nov £3k | 9-9 | 87 | Won/10 (1), Black Sparrow (1) | 1/6 F | Future | ||
| 19 Jul 2020 (14) | Nbu 5F Gd Cl2 £84k | 8-9 | - | 2/25 (22), Happy Romance (2¾) | 16/1 | Future | ||
| 05 Jul 2020 (16) | San 5F Gd Cl1 List £9k | 9-2 | - | 5/8 (9), Gussy Mac (2½) | 14/1 | Future | ||
| 19 Jun 2020 (7) | Asc 5F GS Cl1 Grp2 £29k | 9-1 | - | 8/12 (13), The Lir Jet (8¾) | 22/1 | Future | ||
| 12 Jun 2020 (4) | Wol 5F St Cl5 Nov £3k | 9-5 | - | Won/6 (7), Plum Run (4¼) | 5/4 2F | Future | ||
| 08 Jun 2020 | Lin 5F St/Slw Cl5 Mdn £4k | 9-5 | - | 2/8 (8), Talbot (1¾) | 11/10 F | Future |
| No Future Entries |
R7 20:23 Redcar 16 Oct 2026
Watch Racing Replays At racingtv.com Amateur Jockeys' Handicap (3YO plus)
Winner £2,980 - 26 entered to run
1m 2f 1y
Good
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| G | Similar Going | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | N G Richards | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
| C | Course | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
| D | Distance | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% |
| G | Similar Going | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Joshua Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| T | P D Niven | 8 | 1 | 2 | 12.5% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 50 | 8 | 8 | 16% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 30 | 4 | 3 | 13.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 12 | 3 | 2 | 25% |
| G | Similar Going | 28 | 5 | 4 | 17.9% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 27 | 5 | 6 | 18.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 26 | 3 | 2 | 11.5% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Miss Brodie Hampson | 30 | 4 | 7 | 13.3% |
| T | A Watson | 51 | 8 | 8 | 15.7% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 23 | 3 | 5 | 13% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 20 | 3 | 4 | 15% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| C | Course | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 15 | 3 | 5 | 20% |
| G | Similar Going | 16 | 3 | 2 | 18.8% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 18 | 3 | 2 | 16.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | T D Easterby | 23 | 3 | 5 | 13% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 11 | 2 | 0 | 18.2% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Ian Williams | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | S Dixon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 54 | 8 | 16 | 14.8% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 45 | 8 | 16 | 17.8% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 26 | 5 | 7 | 19.2% |
| G | Similar Going | 35 | 6 | 13 | 17.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 16 | 1 | 6 | 6.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 31 | 7 | 11 | 22.6% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 24 | 2 | 5 | 8.3% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Miss C Parker | 25 | 5 | 6 | 20% |
| T | Mrs R Carr | 33 | 5 | 9 | 15.2% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 12 | 1 | 0 | 8.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Eireann Cagney | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | R A Fahey | 12 | 1 | 0 | 8.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 42 | 5 | 8 | 11.9% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 30 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 5 | 3 | 1 | 60% |
| C | Course | 7 | 3 | 2 | 42.9% |
| D | Distance | 7 | 3 | 1 | 42.9% |
| G | Similar Going | 25 | 4 | 4 | 16% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 37 | 5 | 6 | 13.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 15% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 17 | 1 | 3 | 5.9% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Jack Loughnane | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | Roger Fell | 22 | 4 | 4 | 18.2% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | L Russell & M Scudamore | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 36 | 2 | 6 | 5.6% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 34 | 2 | 6 | 5.9% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 32 | 1 | 7 | 3.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 28 | 2 | 4 | 7.1% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Miss Natasha Cookson | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | James Moffatt | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 48 | 6 | 5 | 12.5% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 41 | 6 | 5 | 14.6% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 5 | 2 | 0 | 40% |
| C | Course | 10 | 4 | 0 | 40% |
| D | Distance | 26 | 4 | 3 | 15.4% |
| G | Similar Going | 41 | 6 | 5 | 14.6% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 38 | 5 | 5 | 13.2% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 39 | 6 | 5 | 15.4% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Eireann Cagney | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | J S Wainwright | 28 | 2 | 2 | 7.1% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | G Boughey | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Henry Callan | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | K A Ryan | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 53 | 5 | 11 | 9.4% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 47 | 5 | 11 | 10.6% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12.5% |
| G | Similar Going | 41 | 5 | 10 | 12.2% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 27 | 4 | 7 | 14.8% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 44 | 5 | 11 | 11.4% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | T D Easterby | 37 | 2 | 9 | 5.4% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Mr Shay Halton | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | I Furtado | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| BF Was beaten favourite last time out | |||||
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | N Tinkler | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 10 | 1 | 0 | 10% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 11.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25% |
| G | Similar Going | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | L Williamson | 10 | 1 | 0 | 10% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 48 | 3 | 8 | 6.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 37 | 3 | 4 | 8.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 25 | 3 | 4 | 12% |
| G | Similar Going | 30 | 2 | 3 | 6.7% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 42 | 3 | 8 | 7.1% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 9 | 1 | 2 | 11.1% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Miss Sienna Punter | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | Simon Whitaker | 48 | 3 | 8 | 6.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | G Boughey | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| BF Was beaten favourite last time out | |||||
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 56 | 3 | 11 | 5.4% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 36 | 3 | 7 | 8.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 20 | 2 | 3 | 10% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 31 | 2 | 4 | 6.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 5.6% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 23 | 1 | 4 | 4.4% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | James Owen | 23 | 1 | 6 | 4.4% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 97 | 11 | 21 | 11.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 91 | 11 | 21 | 12.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% |
| C | Course | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% |
| D | Distance | 46 | 8 | 8 | 17.4% |
| G | Similar Going | 67 | 5 | 16 | 7.5% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 77 | 8 | 19 | 10.4% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 47 | 3 | 12 | 6.4% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 89 | 11 | 19 | 12.4% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J S Wainwright | 97 | 11 | 21 | 11.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | John Dawson | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Gary Rutherford | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 38 | 5 | 9 | 13.2% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 17 | 0 | 5 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 33.3% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | James Owen | 30 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 59 | 9 | 11 | 15.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 39 | 9 | 7 | 23.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 20 | 4 | 6 | 20% |
| G | Similar Going | 41 | 9 | 7 | 22% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 19 | 4 | 2 | 21.1% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 20.8% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | A Watson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
