Stopherandgo - Horse Profile & Next Race Odds
Stopherandgo
- 9-y-o bay mare
- Trainer: D Flood (Last 14 days: 0-4 0%)
- Owner: Mr Thomas Gaden
- Sire: Aizavoski (IRE)
- Dam: Bonjour Bella (IRE)
- Dam's Sire: Gold Well (UK)
Video Highlights
074695
| Type | Starts | Wins | Places | Prize Money | Strike Rate | P/L (£1 stake) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
All Weather
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | -£2 | |
|
Turf
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | -£4 | |
| Total | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | -£6 |
P126 / P93P8P7608PP9
| Type | Starts | Wins | Places | Prize Money | Strike Rate | P/L (£1 stake) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Chase
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | -£5 | |
|
Hurdle
|
12 | 1 | 2 | £4,084 | 8.33% | £29 |
| Total | 17 | 1 | 2 | £4,084 | 5.88% | £24 |
334P2
| Type | Starts | Wins | Places | Prize Money | Strike Rate | P/L (£1 stake) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Point to point
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 0% | -£5 |
Next Race: Bath, Monday 19th October 16:47, 17F Good
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | OR | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09 Mar 2023 (37) | Wcn 15F GS Cl4 NovHdl £4k | 11-0 | - | Won/9 Walk Of No Shame (1¼) | 40/1 | Future |
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | OR | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Feb 2024 (38) | Fon 17½F Hy Cl4 HcpHdl £4k | 11-4 | 100 | 3/9 Copper Cove (15½) | 150/1 | Future | ||
| 03 Apr 2023 (25) | Lud 16F Sft Cl4 NovHdl £4k | 11-7 | - | 2/12 Magical Maggie (3) | 15/2 | Future | ||
| 09 Mar 2023 (37) | Wcn 15F GS Cl4 NovHdl £4k | 11-0 | - | Won/9 Walk Of No Shame (1¼) | 40/1 | Future | ||
| 11 Dec 2022 (49) | Bhs 24F Mdn 0k | 11-11 | - | 2/9 Killybegs Jet Lady (18) | 5/1 | Future | ||
| 13 Apr 2022 | 133 24F Mdn 0k | 11-11 | - | 3/11 Rule Of June (8½) | 4/1 | Future |
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | OR | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Oct 2026 (9) | Ntt 18F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-0 | 45 | 5/10 (3), Corsican Caper (36) | 100/1 | Future | ||
| 22 Sep 2026 (15) | Sth 16½F St Cl6 Hcp £3k | 8-8 | 45 | 9/9 (7), Last Flight (140) | 150/1 | Future | ||
| 07 Sep 2026 (17) | Wnd 10F Gd Cl3 Nov £6k | 9-8 | 30 | 6/7 (2), Without Prejudice (26) | 300/1 | Future | ||
| 21 Aug 2026 (17) | Sal 10F Gd Cl3 Nov £6k | 9-7 t | - | 4/5 (5), Bintward (33) | 80/1 | Future | ||
| 04 Aug 2026 (27) | Ffl 8F Gd Cl4 Mdn £5k | 9-9 | - | 7/8 (1), Wootz (25) | 300/1 | Future | ||
| 08 Jul 2026 (121) | Kmp 11F St/Slw Cl3 Nov £6k | 9-13 | - | 12/12 (4), Alshera (131) | 250/1 | Future | ||
| 09 Mar 2026 (53) | Tau 19F Gd Cl5 HcpHdl £4k |
10-0
|
75 | 9/11 Taritino (31) | 18/1 | Future | ||
| 15 Jan 2026 (30) | Lud 20F GS Cl5 HcpCh £3k | 9-9 (oh 7) t1 p | 79 | PU/12 Move With The Beat | 22/1 | Future | ||
| 16 Dec 2025 (21) | Wcn 25F Sft Cl5 CondHcpCh £3k | 10-4 p1 | 76 | PU/10 Lightonthewing | 9/1 | Future | ||
| 25 Nov 2025 (123) | Hfo 19½F Gd Cl5 HcpHdl £3k | 10-2 (oh 1) | 79 | 8/12 Oakley (22) | 14/1 | Future | ||
| 25 Jul 2025 (217) | Utt 16F Gd Cl5 HcpHdl £3k | 11-0 | 83 | 12/14 Diesel Line (35) | 20/1 | Future | ||
| 20 Dec 2024 (22) | Utt 20F Sft Cl5 HcpHdl £3k | 10-8 | 86 | 6/12 Henrysbrotherjack (24) | 11/1 | Future | ||
| 28 Nov 2024 (32) | Tau 18F GS Cl5 HcpCh £5k | 10-7 | 84 | 7/13 My Rockstar (12¼) | 16/1 | Future | ||
| 27 Oct 2024 (186) | Wcn 20F Gd Cl5 NovHcpCh £3k | 11-3 | 89 | PU/12 Camino Rocio | 28/1 | Future | ||
| 24 Apr 2024 (42) | Tau 21½F Gd Cl5 HcpCh £5k | 11-8 | 94 | 8/12 American Gerry (29) | 28/1 | Future | ||
| 13 Mar 2024 (28) | Hun 20½F Sft Cl5 HcpHdl £4k | 11-7 | 98 | PU/8 Politacus | 12/1 | Future | ||
| 07 Jan 2024 (42) | Plu 16F Sft Cl4 HcpHdl £7k | 11-4 | 105 | 9/10 Alto Alto (38) | 100/1 | Future | ||
| 26 Nov 2023 (217) | Exe 16½F GS Cl4 HcpHdl £6k | 11-11 | 107 | PU/12 Asian Spice | 28/1 | Future | ||
| 23 Apr 2023 (20) | Str 16½F GS Cl4 HcpHdl £4k | 12-1 | 111 | 6/9 Minelladestination (34) | 11/1 | Future | ||
| 31 Jan 2023 (51) | Ffl 16F Sft Cl4 NovHdl £4k | 11-2 | - | PU/8 She's A Saint | 100/1 | Future | ||
| 23 Oct 2022 (162) | 123 24F Mdn 0k | 11-11 | - | PU/7 Desert Heather | 6/1 | Future | ||
| 14 May 2022 (15) | Pun 24F Mdn 0k | 11-11 | - | 4/15 Pearlofflorida (7) | 5/1 | Future | ||
| 29 Apr 2022 (16) | Lgy 24F Mdn 0k | 11-11 | - | 3/6 Tara Line (12) | 9/2 | Future |
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | OR | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Oct 2026 (9) | Ntt 18F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-0 | 45 | 5/10 (3), Corsican Caper (36) | 100/1 | Future | ||
| 22 Sep 2026 (15) | Sth 16½F St Cl6 Hcp £3k | 8-8 | 45 | 9/9 (7), Last Flight (140) | 150/1 | Future | ||
| 07 Sep 2026 (17) | Wnd 10F Gd Cl3 Nov £6k | 9-8 | 30 | 6/7 (2), Without Prejudice (26) | 300/1 | Future | ||
| 21 Aug 2026 (17) | Sal 10F Gd Cl3 Nov £6k | 9-7 t | - | 4/5 (5), Bintward (33) | 80/1 | Future | ||
| 04 Aug 2026 (27) | Ffl 8F Gd Cl4 Mdn £5k | 9-9 | - | 7/8 (1), Wootz (25) | 300/1 | Future | ||
| 08 Jul 2026 (121) | Kmp 11F St/Slw Cl3 Nov £6k | 9-13 | - | 12/12 (4), Alshera (131) | 250/1 | Future | ||
| 09 Mar 2026 (53) | Tau 19F Gd Cl5 HcpHdl £4k |
10-0
|
75 | 9/11 Taritino (31) | 18/1 | Future | ||
| 15 Jan 2026 (30) | Lud 20F GS Cl5 HcpCh £3k | 9-9 (oh 7) t1 p | 79 | PU/12 Move With The Beat | 22/1 | Future | ||
| 16 Dec 2025 (21) | Wcn 25F Sft Cl5 CondHcpCh £3k | 10-4 p1 | 76 | PU/10 Lightonthewing | 9/1 | Future | ||
| 25 Nov 2025 (123) | Hfo 19½F Gd Cl5 HcpHdl £3k | 10-2 (oh 1) | 79 | 8/12 Oakley (22) | 14/1 | Future | ||
| 25 Jul 2025 (217) | Utt 16F Gd Cl5 HcpHdl £3k | 11-0 | 83 | 12/14 Diesel Line (35) | 20/1 | Future | ||
| 20 Dec 2024 (22) | Utt 20F Sft Cl5 HcpHdl £3k | 10-8 | 86 | 6/12 Henrysbrotherjack (24) | 11/1 | Future | ||
| 28 Nov 2024 (32) | Tau 18F GS Cl5 HcpCh £5k | 10-7 | 84 | 7/13 My Rockstar (12¼) | 16/1 | Future | ||
| 27 Oct 2024 (186) | Wcn 20F Gd Cl5 NovHcpCh £3k | 11-3 | 89 | PU/12 Camino Rocio | 28/1 | Future | ||
| 24 Apr 2024 (42) | Tau 21½F Gd Cl5 HcpCh £5k | 11-8 | 94 | 8/12 American Gerry (29) | 28/1 | Future | ||
| 13 Mar 2024 (28) | Hun 20½F Sft Cl5 HcpHdl £4k | 11-7 | 98 | PU/8 Politacus | 12/1 | Future | ||
| 14 Feb 2024 (38) | Fon 17½F Hy Cl4 HcpHdl £4k | 11-4 | 100 | 3/9 Copper Cove (15½) | 150/1 | Future | ||
| 07 Jan 2024 (42) | Plu 16F Sft Cl4 HcpHdl £7k | 11-4 | 105 | 9/10 Alto Alto (38) | 100/1 | Future | ||
| 26 Nov 2023 (217) | Exe 16½F GS Cl4 HcpHdl £6k | 11-11 | 107 | PU/12 Asian Spice | 28/1 | Future | ||
| 23 Apr 2023 (20) | Str 16½F GS Cl4 HcpHdl £4k | 12-1 | 111 | 6/9 Minelladestination (34) | 11/1 | Future | ||
| 03 Apr 2023 (25) | Lud 16F Sft Cl4 NovHdl £4k | 11-7 | - | 2/12 Magical Maggie (3) | 15/2 | Future | ||
| 09 Mar 2023 (37) | Wcn 15F GS Cl4 NovHdl £4k | 11-0 | - | Won/9 Walk Of No Shame (1¼) | 40/1 | Future | ||
| 31 Jan 2023 (51) | Ffl 16F Sft Cl4 NovHdl £4k | 11-2 | - | PU/8 She's A Saint | 100/1 | Future | ||
| 11 Dec 2022 (49) | Bhs 24F Mdn 0k | 11-11 | - | 2/9 Killybegs Jet Lady (18) | 5/1 | Future | ||
| 23 Oct 2022 (162) | 123 24F Mdn 0k | 11-11 | - | PU/7 Desert Heather | 6/1 | Future | ||
| 14 May 2022 (15) | Pun 24F Mdn 0k | 11-11 | - | 4/15 Pearlofflorida (7) | 5/1 | Future | ||
| 29 Apr 2022 (16) | Lgy 24F Mdn 0k | 11-11 | - | 3/6 Tara Line (12) | 9/2 | Future | ||
| 13 Apr 2022 | 133 24F Mdn 0k | 11-11 | - | 3/11 Rule Of June (8½) | 4/1 | Future |
| Date (days since) | Scheduled Time | Course | Distance | Going | Title | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Oct 26 | 16:47 | Bath | 2m 1f 24y | Good | Download The At The Races App Amateur Jockeys' Handicap (Class 6) (3YO plus) | View Racecard |
R3 18:15 Brighton 15 Oct 2026
bet365 EBF Restricted Maiden Stakes (GBB Race) (2YO only)
Winner £5,757 - 18 entered to run
6f 210y
Good to soft-soft in places
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Saffie Osborne | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | Dr R Newland & J Insole | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | E A L Dunlop | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | T P Queally | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | G & J Moore | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Flat (Turf) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | P Cosgrave | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | J R Boyle | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Flat (Turf) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J S Moore | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | E Walker | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | B R Millman | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Finley Marsh | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | J & S Best | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| G | Similar Going | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Taryn Langley | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | Jack Morland | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | P J Dobbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | R Hannon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Similar Going | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Tom Dascombe | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Mrs L J Mongan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Paddy Bradley | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| T | C Fellowes | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| BF Was beaten favourite last time out | |||||
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Rob Hornby | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| T | J G Portman | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | D Egan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| T | G G Margarson | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Steph Hollinshead | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Flat (Turf) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | George Wood | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | Harry Eustace | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | George Downing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| T | J W Mullins | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
